Home >

NCAAFB

NCAA FBS&FCS Schedule

October 16,2019

October 17,2019

October 18,2019

October 19,2019

Florida FLA
VS
South Carolina SCar
12:00
North Carolina State NCSU
VS
Boston College BC
12:00
Clemson CLEM
VS
Louisville LOU
12:00
Georgia Tech GATECH
VS
Miami MIA-O
12:00
Wisconsin WISC
VS
Illinois ILL
12:00
Purdue PURDUE
VS
Iowa IOWA
12:00
Houston HOU
VS
Connecticut UCONN
12:00
Kent State KENTST
VS
Ohio OHIO
12:00
Auburn AUB
VS
Arkansas ARK
12:00
Dartmouth Big Green DART
VS
Marist Red Foxes MARIST
12:00
Lafayette Leopards LAF
VS
Georgetown Hoyas GTOWN
12:00
Duquesne Dukes DUQ
VS
Sacred Heart Pioneers SHEART
12:00
Iowa State IAST
VS
Texas Tech TXTCH
12:00
West Virginia WVU
VS
Oklahoma OKLA
12:00
Princeton Tigers PRINCE
VS
Brown Bears BROWN
12:30
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs G-WEBB
VS
Monmouth Hawks MONM
13:00
New Hampshire Wildcats UNH
VS
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens DEL
13:00
Harvard Crimson HARV
VS
Holy Cross Crusaders HOLYCR
13:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits SDKST
VS
Indiana State Sycamores INST
13:00
Bryant Bulldogs BRYANT
VS
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils CENTCT
13:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks LEHIGH
VS
Fordham Rams FORD
13:00
Citadel Bulldogs CIT
VS
Furman Paladins FURMAN
13:00
Davidson Wildcats DAV
VS
Jacksonville Dolphins JAC
13:00
Dayton Flyers DAYTON
VS
Stetson Hatters STET
13:00
Robert Morris Colonials RMOR
VS
Wagner Seahawks WAGNER
13:00
Saint Francis U Red Flash STF-PA
VS
LIU Sharks CWPOST
13:00
Penn Quakers PENN
VS
Columbia Lions COLUM
13:30
Morgan State Bears MORGST
VS
South Carolina State Bulldogs SCST
13:30
Colgate Raiders COLG
VS
Cornell Big Red COR
13:30
Western Carolina Catamounts WCU
VS
Wofford Terriers WOF
13:30
Illinois State Redbirds ILLST
VS
Western Illinois Leathernecks WESTIL
14:00
Butler Bulldogs BUTLER
VS
Morehead State Eagles MOR
14:00
Merrimack Warriors MERRIM
VS
Delaware State Hornets DELST
14:00
Central Michigan CENTMI
VS
Bowling Green BGSU
14:00
Toledo TOLEDO
VS
Ball State BALLST
14:00
Northern Illinois NIU
VS
Miami MIA-O
14:30
Oregon State OREST
VS
California CAL
14:30
TCU TCU
VS
Kansas State KSU
14:30
Kennesaw State Owls KennSt
VS
Presbyterian Blue Hose Presby
14:30
Portland State Vikings PORST
VS
Northern Colorado Bears NOCOL
15:00
Youngstown State Penguins YSU
VS
Southern Illinois Salukis SIU
15:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers EASTIL
VS
UT Martin Skyhawks TN-MAR
15:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels EASTKY
VS
Murray State Racers MURRAY
15:00
VMI Keydets VMI
VS
Mercer Bears MERC
15:00
Nicholls Colonels NICH
VS
Sam Houston State Bearkats SAMHOU
15:00
Southern University Jaguars SOU
VS
Texas Southern TXSO
15:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers COASTC
VS
Georgia Southern GASO
15:00
New Mexico NM
VS
Wyoming WYO
15:00
Jackson State Tigers JKST
VS
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils MSVI
15:00
Southern Miss SOUMIS
VS
Louisiana Tech LATECH
15:30
South Florida SOFLA
VS
Navy NAVY
15:30
Louisiana-Monroe UL-MON
VS
Appalachian State APP
15:30
Temple TEMPLE
VS
SMU SMU
15:30
Oregon ORE
VS
Washington WASH
15:30
LSU LSU
VS
Mississippi State MISSST
15:30
Buffalo BUFF
VS
Akron AKRON
15:30
Minnesota MINN
VS
Rutgers RUT
15:30
Duke DUKE
VS
Virginia UVA
15:30
Tulsa TULSA
VS
Cincinnati CIN
15:30
Indiana IND
VS
Maryland MD
15:30
North Carolina UNC
VS
Virginia Tech VATECH
15:30
Rhode Island Rams URI
VS
Albany Great Danes ALBANY
15:30
James Madison Dukes JMU
VS
William & Mary Tribe W&M
15:30
Missouri State Bears MOSTU
VS
North Dakota State Bison NDakSt
15:30
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks NOARI
VS
Weber State Wildcats WEB
16:00
Hampton Pirates HAMP
VS
Campbell Fighting Camels CAMP
16:00
Bucknell Bison BUCK
VS
Towson Tigers TOWSON
16:00
Norfolk State Spartans NOR
VS
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats B-C
16:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks SEMO
VS
Jacksonville State Gamecocks JACST
16:00
Missouri MIZZOU
VS
Vanderbilt VANDY
16:00
Baylor BAYL
VS
Oklahoma State OKST
16:00
Old Dominion ODU
VS
UAB UAB
16:00
Charlotte CHAR
VS
Western Kentucky WESTKY
16:00
Middle Tennessee MIDDTN
VS
North Texas NORTX
16:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks SFA
VS
Abilene Christian Wildcats ABCHR
16:00
South Dakota Coyotes SOUDAK
VS
UNI Panthers NOLA
17:00
Valparaiso Crusaders VALPO
VS
San Diego Toreros SD
17:00
Houston Baptist Huskies HouBap
VS
McNeese Cowboys MCNE
17:00
Lamar Cardinals LAMAR
VS
UIW Cardinals INCWRD
17:00
Idaho State Bengals IDAST
VS
Idaho IDAHO
17:30
Austin Peay Governors APSU
VS
Tennessee State Tigers TENNST
17:30
Maine Black Bears MAINE
VS
Liberty Flames LIB
18:00
Yale Bulldogs YALE
VS
Richmond Spiders RICH
18:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies NCA&T
VS
Florida A&M Rattlers FLAA&M
18:00
Maine Black Bears MAINE
VS
Liberty Flames LIB
18:00
Rice RICE
VS
UTSA Tx-SA
18:00
Arizona State ASU
VS
Utah UTAH
18:00
Kentucky KTY
VS
Georgia UGA
18:00
Army ARMY
VS
Georgia State GAST
19:00
East Carolina ECU
VS
UCF UCF
19:00
Western Michigan WESTMI
VS
Eastern Michigan EASTMI
19:00
Tulane TULANE
VS
Memphis MEM
19:00
Kansas KANSAS
VS
Texas TEX
19:00
San Diego State SDSU
VS
San Jose State SJSU
19:00
UTEP UTEP
VS
FIU FIU
19:00
Charleston Southern Buccaneers CHSOU
VS
North Alabama Lions NORTAL
19:00
Central Arkansas Bears CENARK
VS
Northwestern State Demons NWST
19:00
Colorado COLO
VS
Washington State WASHST
19:00
Texas A&M TA&M
VS
Ole Miss MISS
19:30
Florida State FSU
VS
Wake Forest WAKE
19:30
Michigan MICH
VS
Penn State PSU
19:30
North Dakota Fighting Hawks NORDAK
VS
Cal Poly Mustangs CALPLY
20:05
UC Davis Aggies UCDAV
VS
Southern Utah Thunderbirds SOUT
20:05
Montana Grizzlies MONT
VS
Sacramento State Hornets SAC
21:00
Tennessee TENN
VS
Alabama ALA
21:00
Arizona ARI
VS
USC USC
21:30
Boise State BOISE
VS
BYU BYU
22:15
Nevada NEVADA
VS
Utah State UTAHST
22:15
Air Force AF
VS
Hawaii HAWAII
23:00

October 24,2019

AT